Clasificación running

DorsalNombreTiempoGeneralCategoriaLocal
35Lara Gallego, Enrique01:37:20111
73El Hamdi Amine, Abdel Kader 01:38:1422--
40Santos-Olmo Palacios, Pedro01:39:51332
62Salas, Miguel Angel01:40:30443
67Verbo Cebrian, David01:41:0855--
32Rosado Mora, Angel01:41:14664
49Diaz garcia, angel01:42:3977--
2MORA VILLAMAYOR, ALVARO01:42:46885
27LEBORAN ALBERCA, JAIME01:43:0199--
55GIL GARCIA, DAVID01:43:061212--
10MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, DAVID01:43:1310106
24pestaña baquero, francisco01:43:271111--
41Morales Cepeda, Marco Antonio01:44:051313--
5RODRIGUEZ TAPIAL, PEDRO JOSE01:44:1714147
31Rodríguez López , Jairo01:44:4315158
65Diaz Reinosa, Carlos01:44:501616--
52Sánchez Martín-Forero, Samuel01:45:261717--
18Tendero Villamayor, Jorge01:45:3100--
15MARTIN-BENITO CANO, SERGIO 01:46:101818--
59HIDALGO MURCIANO, GEMMA01:46:41191--
68Felipe Diaz, Jose Luis 01:46:542019--
66Valdepeñas, Bienvenido01:47:042120--
53Gª VAQUERO Gª VAQUERO, MARIA VICTORIA01:47:23222--
19Gonzalez Mora, Jose Antonio01:47:242321--
25CARRASCO JIMENEZ, ANDRES JESUS01:48:342422--
69Quiñones, Jose Luis01:48:552523--
57ALAMO, BENITO01:49:232624--
30García Zamorano, Antonio01:49:5727259
21Zamorano Ortega , David01:50:08282610
44García Rodríguez, César01:50:10292711
7GUERRA ALCOBENDAS , VICTOR01:50:17302812
4Nieves Sanchez, Jesus01:50:25312913
50SOTO MARIBLANCA, ESTEFANIA01:50:4432314
20Camuñas Rodriguez, Javier01:51:11333015
3PRIVADO GUTIÉRREZ, RAÚL01:51:1200--
6Fernández-Bermejo Cézar , Juan Manuel 01:51:28343116
42soto verbo, carlos01:51:433532--
74Cobos Ibañez, Carmen01:53:14364--
9Roldan Ramirez, Yolanda01:53:32375--
8PERALTA MARTOS, MIGUEL01:53:473833--
39cañadilla garcia, Johana01:54:1439617
61ABUJETAS YUSTE, MARIA JESUS01:54:5441718
71Maroto Rodríguez, Julian01:54:544034--
56Moraleda Romeral, Abel01:55:094235--
28CAÑADILLA LOPEZ, MILLAN01:55:45443719
63Gutierrez , Sabino01:55:454336--
29RODRIGUEZ DUEÑAS, MANUEL01:57:16453820
14Moreno Gutiérrez, Miguel Angel01:58:11463921
13López Navío, Juanjo01:58:124740--
45TENDERO VERA, SATURNINO02:05:174841--
46CARRASCO GALLEGO, MARÍA JESÚS02:10:25498--
23Meco Fernandez, Alicia02:20:18504222
1Plaza Rodriguez, Victor02:20:32514323


Clasificación MTB

PosiciónNombreTiempo
1Rodriguez Tapial, Jesus01:37:20
2Gallego Flores, Alonso01:49:38
3Almansa Morales, Javier01:50:00
4García de la Cruz Cézar, Francisco Javier01:50:23
5García de la Cruz Pascual, Eusebio01:50:45
6García de la Cruz Cézar, Amelia01:50:45
7Almansa Morales, Andrea01:50:45
8Morales Corts, Raquel01:50:45
9Nieves Yuste, Martin01:58:37
10Almansa Cano, Paco01:58:37